Wednesday, February 8, 2017

Ma Nu Obsession…



Oh well… Should I brag that I am a fan of cute stuffs???
KBYE…

But not so bye… Because I want to talk about my current obsession… Like I love books… Krik krik… Nerd AF… Hahahah… But this is like notebooks… The cute ones only…

I don’t know… I love writing and of course handwriting is more tiring… But I enjoy it since I can play with my creativity… I consider myself as creative… I mean creative in my own way… Even tho I’m not... LOL…

So, I recently bought cute books… For my planning and conteng-conteng and other cool purposes… LOL ME! Thinking myself as cool person… *Cries*. I have 6 books already I thing… I am beginner af…

And I still need two books for my pocket book where I will bring it anywhere to conteng or draft anything that are relatable... And also like a handwritten-like blog… Where I can write on any topic… (I bought it already btw… before I post this plain entry… ).

I also bought stickerssssss…. Oh gosh I love them stickers… My fav would be animal types… I don’t know… I love animals… And will go crazy for that… Especially penguin… I am like spent most of my money on those items… Oh forgot about washi tape and stationeries… KBYE *Twerks with my gorgeous ass*.




Monday, January 23, 2017

Feeling Uncertain…



LOL… Hi again (Creepy friendly face).
I don’t understand about my own feeling… (Hahahah When I’m going straight to the point…).
Sometimes I feel so happy like very happy … Like I own the world… LOL JK…
But sometimes I feel like super sad like probably I lost the world… K…
But the point is, my feeling can change easily… It was always like that… Makes me scare of myself…
Scare to enjoy things… Cuz it might be disappeared in a blink of my eyes… My eyes are pretty, shining, black… Euw I praise myself… I was joking btw… LOL… I have two different eye colors which are green and blue… I am unique and exotic af… LOL jk again… Euw… So I sing lavender’s blue dilly dilly, lavender’s green… Dilly dilly…
BTW, I’m happy that Abner is back… Uyay… I might be selfish but I’m happy… LOL…
Sad that I’ve been eleiminated in some of my fav games… Like I don’t want to be bitter… So, I act cool… But it hurts to SMH… Bye…
So many other things caused me happy and sad… So,I don’t know… KAYIMDONE… BYEBYE


Gorgeous Love







Wednesday, January 18, 2017

What else???



Hey, me is here…

Gonna rant or complaint maybe LOL I don’t know

But I just don’t know what should I rant about … Hahahah… Grammar is b*tch… Sometimes I purposedly f*cked up with grammar… I don’t know… At some points, I feel like perfect English is boring… And it even pissed me off sometimes… Euw…

What else? Oh, well this happens when you’re not a whining b*tch… D*mn! I used curse words too much… I must be in my cursing mood… When I am in this mood, I’m not the one who pissed actually… But I’ll be the one who piss other b*tches… LOL! So, don’t mess with me… Slay me… Euw … I am being narcissist now… I hope I spell it right… Well, there is no spelling error so it’s correct I guess… But oh why should I care? People will still judging if they feel like they want too… No matter how perfect you are… I mean if you are perfect but you’re not… K…

Hmmm… I know… Hmmm… Actually I am pretty blank right now… My brain can’t function properly… Stoopid moment lol! BTW, there is something I want to share… Lately, I feel like I lose my passion to what I am currently doing… Not the stupid, irrelevant things… I love doing those things and very passionate on those… But I mean my job… Oh gosh… Should I censor it? Hahahah… No one knows about this blog existence but still I need to be careful …

Yeah, talking about passion… I usually nurture that “passionate” feeling… So, I’ll be happy and enjoy on everything I’m doing… But at this moment… I don’t like I want to do that… I don’t want to nurture it… Because I don’t even understand what I am doing… It’s somethimes… I am not that slow… Heheheh…

But I really hope I can feel passionate again… Anne, at the same time, I will still do what I love to do naturally… It’s the time, baybeh… It’s like now or never… Well, I choose now… Even tho with slow progress…

Uhmmm… Bye… I have noe idea to discuss with irrelevant people like you… You guys suck… LOL jk… Bad joke… and bye again…