Wednesday, January 18, 2017

What else???



Hey, me is here…

Gonna rant or complaint maybe LOL I don’t know

But I just don’t know what should I rant about … Hahahah… Grammar is b*tch… Sometimes I purposedly f*cked up with grammar… I don’t know… At some points, I feel like perfect English is boring… And it even pissed me off sometimes… Euw…

What else? Oh, well this happens when you’re not a whining b*tch… D*mn! I used curse words too much… I must be in my cursing mood… When I am in this mood, I’m not the one who pissed actually… But I’ll be the one who piss other b*tches… LOL! So, don’t mess with me… Slay me… Euw … I am being narcissist now… I hope I spell it right… Well, there is no spelling error so it’s correct I guess… But oh why should I care? People will still judging if they feel like they want too… No matter how perfect you are… I mean if you are perfect but you’re not… K…

Hmmm… I know… Hmmm… Actually I am pretty blank right now… My brain can’t function properly… Stoopid moment lol! BTW, there is something I want to share… Lately, I feel like I lose my passion to what I am currently doing… Not the stupid, irrelevant things… I love doing those things and very passionate on those… But I mean my job… Oh gosh… Should I censor it? Hahahah… No one knows about this blog existence but still I need to be careful …

Yeah, talking about passion… I usually nurture that “passionate” feeling… So, I’ll be happy and enjoy on everything I’m doing… But at this moment… I don’t like I want to do that… I don’t want to nurture it… Because I don’t even understand what I am doing… It’s somethimes… I am not that slow… Heheheh…

But I really hope I can feel passionate again… Anne, at the same time, I will still do what I love to do naturally… It’s the time, baybeh… It’s like now or never… Well, I choose now… Even tho with slow progress…

Uhmmm… Bye… I have noe idea to discuss with irrelevant people like you… You guys suck… LOL jk… Bad joke… and bye again…





No comments:

Post a Comment